None

CHIARI

Candidato sindaco: ALESSANDRO LUPATINI


Lista: CHIARI INSIEME
Luciano Bertolotti, Luciano Mario Breda, Paolo Cenini, Mario Cucchi, Luigia Laura Folchi, Gianpietro Garbellini, Rosanna Ghilardi, Raniero Gobbi, Tullio Goffi, Alessandra Massetti, Francesco (detto Cèco) Olmi, Mariangela Olivari, Gianfranco Parma, Ermanno Pederzoli, Elisabetta Piantoni, Raffaele Rizzo, Roberto Sbaraini, Giovanna Fausta Setti, Emanuele Sigalini, Giancarlo Vezzoli.



Lista: PD
Maurizio Libretti, Federico Lorini, Giuseppe Delfrate, Mario Belotti, Giuseppe Partegiani, Ornella Cancelli, Donatella Chiari, Manuela Pozzali, Vilma Tenchini, Raffaele Albertini, Angelo Boccali, Ernesto Cancelli, Tarcisio Facchetti, Mario Festa, Giuseppe Fogliata, Alfredo Gozzini (Picillo), Romano Machina, Augusto Pellegrini, Giuliano Tonelli, Enrico Zitelli.



Lista: PATTO PER CHIARI 2009
Giovanni Bosetti, Ersilio Ambrosini, Albino Massimo Acerbis, Umberto Begni, Celestino Baroni, Pierluigi Conte, Lorenzo Galli, Eleonora Goffi, Franco (Fao) Lorini, Elide Moretti, Anita Paruta, Emanuela Piantoni, Claudia Sbaraini, Pietro Scarpinata, Massimo Zini.



Lista: AMARE CHIARI
Luisa Bacchiega Goffi, Marialaura Baroni, Anna Rita Bressanello, Luisella (Lella) Mirani, Elena Valbusa, Donatella Zanni, Franco Babbo, Fausto Bertolini, Giuseppe Begni, Bernardo Brambilla, Piergiuseppe (Pierino) Cavalleri, Lorenzo Dotti, Damiano Drera, Demis Franchi, Mauro Goffi, Roberto Mingardi, Mario (Nobel) Moletta, Tiziano Pagani, Luca Vertua, Marino Marini.



Lista: UDC
Massimo Vizzardi, Sergio Baresi, Ilaria Bellet, Franco Bortolini, Dennis Casalis, Salvatore Cavasino, Massimo DellaTorre, Santo Festa, Francesco Fiorini, Domenico Fisogni, Antonella Manenti, Massimo Massetti, Claudio Merlo, Battista Noci, Fausto Olmi, Benedetto Priolo, Stefano Riccardi, Sergio Tonoli, Sara Vezzoli, Fabio Zenucchi.



Candidato sindaco: SANDRO MAZZATORTA


Lista: PROGETTO CHIARI - DEM. CRIST. 
Denis Magatelli, Roberto Beghelli, Luigi (Gigio) Pozzaglio, Annunziata (Nucci) Stefanelli, Floriana Braga, Giuseppe Olmi, Ottavio Vitali, Armando Comellini, Barbara Galli, Carlo Dall’Olio, Alessandro (Sandrino) Ranzoni, Stefano Baldini, Rosanna Agostini, Massimo Dighe, Nadia Jore, Francesco Ruggeri, Giacomo Sbaraini, Riccardo Bonassi, Gianmario Sirani, Gabriele Zotti.



Lista: LEGA NORD
Enio Moretti, Davide Piantoni, Roberto Campodonico, Bruno Zerbini, Andrea Consoli, Iris Zini, Massimo Salvoni, Gianpiero Omar Volpi, Giuseppe Vitali, Cesare Quadri, Moris Campi, Amedeo Ravagna, Giuseppe Pelosi, Silvia Cavalli, Giuliano Marini, Annamaria Bosetti, Annamaria Aiardi, Matteo Festa, Renato Franzoglio, Daniele Vezzoli.



Lista: PDL
Emanuele Arrighetti, Piergiacomo Bariselli, Alessandro Basorini, Annamaria Boifava, Barbara Businaro, Rosanna Cattaneo, Renato Faranda, Massimo Ghilardi, Giovanni Massafra, Federica Mazzotti, Maurizio Mombelli, Fulvio Mondini, Marco Montini, Fabiano Navoni, Piergiorgio Pelati, Enza Piazza, Andrea Maria Pio Puma, Luca Seneci, Nadia Turotti, Enzo Verzelletti.

Suggerimenti